
Nick's Pizza & More
65 Granite Street, Quincy, MA
Pizza & Calzone
Pizza
Gourmet Pizza
Small Grilled Chicken Pizza
$14.95Small Hawaiian Pizza
$14.95Small Greek Gourmet Pizza
$17.50Small Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$15.25Small BBQ Chicken Pizza
$15.25Large Grilled Chicken Pizza
$20.95Large Hawaiian Pizza
$20.95Large Greek Gourmet Pizza
$24.95Large Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$21.45Large BBQ Chicken Pizza
$21.45Small Vegetarian Pizza
$15.25Small Steak and Cheese Pizza
$17.50Small Steak Bomb Pizza
$17.95Small Meat Lovers Pizza
$17.95Small Special Pizza
$17.95Large Vegetarian Pizza
$21.45Large Steak and Cheese Pizza
$24.95Large Steak Bomb Pizza
$25.95Large Meat Lovers Pizza
$25.95Large Special Pizza
$25.95Small Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$17.50Small Crispy Chicken Pizza
$16.25Small Chix Broccoli Alfredo Pizza
$17.95Small Italian Pizza
$17.50Large Italian Pizza
$25.95Large Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$25.95Large Crispy Chicken Pizza
$22.95Large Chix Broccoli Alfredo Pizza
$25.95
Gourmet Calzone
Grilled Chicken CALZONE (Sm)
$14.95Hawaiian CALZONE (Sm)
$14.95Greek Gourmet CALZONE (Sm)
$17.50Buffalo Chicken CALZONE (Sm)
$15.25BBQ Chicken CALZONE (Sm)
$15.25Grilled Chicken CALZONE (Lg)
$20.95Hawaiian CALZONE (Lg)
$20.95Greek Gourmet CALZONE (Lg)
$24.95Buffalo Chicken CALZONE (Lg)
$21.45BBQ Chicken CALZONE (Lg)
$21.45Vegetarian CALZONE (Sm)
$15.25Steak and Cheese CALZONE (Sm)
$17.50Steak Bomb CALZONE (Sm)
$17.95Meat Lovers CALZONE (Sm)
$17.95Special CALZONE (Sm)
$17.95Vegetarian CALZONE (Lg)
$21.45Steak and Cheese CALZONE (Lg)
$24.95Steak Bomb CALZONE (Lg)
$25.95Meat Lovers CALZONE (Lg)
$25.95Special CALZONE (Lg)
$25.95Italian CALZONE (Sm)
$17.50Chicken Parm CALZONE (Sm)
$16.95Chicken Parm CALZONE (Lg)
$24.95Chicken Bacon Ranch CALZONE (Sm)
$17.50Chicken Bacon Ranch CALZONE (Lg)
$25.95Italian CALZONE (Lg)
$24.95
Subs & Wraps
Cold Subs
Hot Subs
Meatball Sub
$10.50+Sausage Sub
$10.50+Chicken Stir Fry Sub
$10.50+Cheeseburger Sub
$9.95+B.L.T. Sub
$10.25+Veal Parm Sub
$10.50+Chicken Parm Sub
$10.50+Grilled Chicken Sub
$10.50+Hamburger Sub
$8.95+Buffalo Fingers Sub
$10.50+Eggplant Parm Sub
$10.50+Chicken Cutlet Sub
$10.50+Vegetarian Hot Sub
$9.25+Pepper and Egg Sub
$10.25+Sausage and Egg Sub
$10.50+
Wraps
Dinners & Spaghetti Menu
Dinners
Chicken Fingers Dinner
Served with Fries$16.95Buffalo Fingers Dinner
Served with Fries$17.50Grilled BBQ Chicken Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$17.00Gyro Dinner
$17.95Chicken Kabob Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$17.00Chicken Wings Dinner
Served with Fries$16.95Buffalo Wings Dinner
Served with Fries$17.50Grilled Buffalo Chicken Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$17.00Chicken Souvlaki Dinner
$17.95Steak Tips Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$24.95Homemade Stuffed Peppers
Served with Side Salad$17.95Stuffed Cabbage
Served with Side Salad$17.95Chicken Pasta Broccoli Alfredo
$19.95Fish and Chips
$19.95
Spaghetti / Ziti
Spaghetti w/ Sauce
$10.95Spaghetti w/ Meatballs
$12.95Spaghetti w/ Sausage
$12.95Spaghetti w/ Veal Cutlet
$12.95Spaghetti w/ Chicken Cutlet
$12.95Ziti w/ Sauce
$10.95Ziti w/ Meatballs
$12.95Ziti w/ Sausage
$12.95Ziti w/ Veal Cutlet
$12.95Ziti w/ Chicken Cutlet
$12.95Chicken Broccoli Alfredo
Served with Garlic Bread$19.95Chicken Broccoli Lemon Sauce
Served with Garlic Bread$17.25American Chop Suey
Served with Garlic Bread$14.95Stuffed Shells
Served with Garlic Bread$14.95
Drinks
Water
Juice/Tea
Sports Drink
Sides & Chips
Side Orders & Chips
French Fries (Sm)
$5.25French Fries (Lg)
$6.25Mozzarella Sticks (8)
$10.25Mozzarella Sticks (16)
$18.50Grilled Chicken (8)
$10.25Onion Rings (Sm)
$6.25Onion Rings (Lg)
$7.25BBQ Wings (8)
$11.25BBQ Wings (16)
$20.50Grilled Chicken (14)
$18.50Chicken Fingers (6)
$10.75Chicken Fingers (12)
$19.50Wing Dings (8)
$10.75Wing Dings (16)
$19.50Garlic Bread (Sm)
$2.95Buffalo Fingers (6)
$11.25Buffalo Fingers (12)
$20.50Buffalo Wings (8)
$11.25Buffalo Wings (16)
$20.50Garlic Bread (Lg)
$4.95BBQ Fingers (6)
$11.25BBQ Fingers (12)
$20.50Chips Personal Size
Doritos/Lays$1.30Chips Small Bag
$1.95Chips Large Bag
$4.65Side Garden Salad
$4.25Side Greek Salad
$5.25Side Cup Rice
$4.75Side Bowl Rice
$5.95
Soups & Salads
Salads
Garden Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$10.50Greek Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$11.50Caesar Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$10.50Antipasto Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Tuna Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$12.75Grilled Chicken Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Greek Salad with Grilled Chicken
All served with Syrian Bread$14.75Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Chicken Salad (Salads)
All served with Syrian Bread$12.75Chef Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Crispy Chicken Salad
$14.75Buffalo Chicken Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$14.75Grilled Chicken Broccoli Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$14.50Grilled Chicken Mushroom Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$14.50Steak Tip Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$18.50Turkey Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$12.75
Drinks (GH)
Water
Juice/Tea
Sports Drink
Pizza & Calzone (GH)
Pizza
Gourmet Pizza
Small Grilled Chicken Pizza
$17.49Large Grilled Chicken Pizza
$24.51Small Hawaiian Pizza
$17.49Large Hawaiian Pizza
$24.51Small Vegetarian Pizza
$17.84Large Vegetarian Pizza
$25.10Small Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$17.84Large Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$25.10Small BBQ Chicken Pizza
$17.84Large BBQ Chicken Pizza
$25.10Small Italian Pizza
$20.48Large Italian Pizza
$29.19Small Greek Gourmet Pizza
$20.48Large Greek Gourmet Pizza
$29.19Small Steak and Cheese Pizza
$20.48Large Steak and Cheese Pizza
$29.19Small Steak Bomb Pizza
$21.00Large Steak Bomb Pizza
$30.36Small Meat Lovers Pizza
$21.00Large Meat Lovers Pizza
$30.36Small Special Pizza
$21.00Large Special Pizza
$30.36Small Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$20.48Large Crispy Chicken Pizza
$29.19
Gourmet Calzone
Grilled Chicken CALZONE (Sm)
$17.49Grilled Chicken CALZONE (Lg)
$24.51Hawaiian CALZONE (Sm)
$17.49Hawaiian CALZONE (Lg)
$24.51Vegetarian CALZONE (Sm)
$17.84Vegetarian CALZONE (Lg)
$25.10Buffalo Chicken CALZONE (Sm)
$17.84Buffalo Chicken CALZONE (Lg)
$25.10BBQ Chicken CALZONE (Sm)
$17.84BBQ Chicken CALZONE (Lg)
$25.10Italian CALZONE (Sm)
$20.48Italian CALZONE (Lg)
$29.19Greek Gourmet CALZONE (Sm)
$20.48Greek Gourmet CALZONE (Lg)
$29.19Steak and Cheese CALZONE (Sm)
$20.48Steak and Cheese CALZONE (Lg)
$29.19Steak Bomb CALZONE (Sm)
$21.00Steak Bomb CALZONE (Lg)
$30.36Meat Lovers CALZONE (Sm)
$21.00Meat Lovers CALZONE (Lg)
$30.36Special CALZONE (Sm)
$21.00Special CALZONE (Lg)
$30.62Chicken Parm CALZONE (Sm)
$19.83Chicken Parm CALZONE (Lg)
$28.67
Kids Menu (GH)
Subs (GH)
Cold Subs
Hot Subs
Dinners & Spaghetti Menu (GH)
Dinners
Chicken Kabob Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$19.89Grilled Buffalo Chicken Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$19.89Grilled BBQ Chicken Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$19.89Buffalo Fingers Dinner
Served with Fries$20.48Buffalo Wings Dinner
Served with Fries$20.48Chicken Fingers Dinner
Served with Fries$19.83Chicken Wings Dinner
Served with Fries$19.83Gyro Dinner
$21.00Chicken Souvlaki Dinner
$21.00Steak Tips Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$29.19Homemade Stuffed Peppers
Served with Side Salad$21.00Stuffed Cabbage
Served with Side Salad$21.00
Spaghetti / Ziti
Spaghetti/Ziti w/Sauce
Served with Garlic Bread$12.81Spaghetti/Ziti w/Meatballs
Served with Garlic Bread$14.92Spaghetti/Ziti w/Sausage
Served with Garlic Bread$14.92Spaghetti/Ziti w/Veal Cutlet
Served with Garlic Bread$14.92Spaghetti/Ziti w/Chicken Cutlet
Served with Garlic Bread$14.92American Chop Suey
Served with Garlic Bread$17.49Chicken Broccoli Lemon Sauce
Served with Garlic Bread$20.18Chicken Broccoli Alfredo
Served with Garlic Bread$23.34Stuffed Shells
Served with Garlic Bread$17.49
Sides & Chips (GH)
Side Orders & Chips
French Fries (Sm)
$6.14French Fries (Lg)
$7.31Onion Rings (Sm)
$7.31Onion Rings (Lg)
$8.48Wing Dings (8)
$12.58Wing Dings (16)
$22.82Chicken Fingers (6)
$12.58Chicken Fingers (12)
$22.82Grilled Chicken (8)
$11.99Grilled Chicken (14)
$21.65Buffalo Wings (8)
$13.16Buffalo Wings (16)
$23.99BBQ Wings (8)
$13.16BBQ Wings (16)
$23.99Buffalo Fingers (6)
$13.16Buffalo Fingers (12)
$23.99BBQ Fingers (6)
$13.16BBQ Fingers (12)
$23.99Mozzarella Sticks (8)
$11.99Mozzarella Sticks (16)
$21.65Garlic Bread (Sm)
$3.45Garlic Bread (Lg)
$5.79Chips Personal Size
Doritos/Lays$1.55Chips Small Bag
$2.38Chips Large Bag
$5.27Side Garden Salad
$4.97Side Greek Salad
$6.14Side Bowl Rice
$6.25Side Cup Rice
$5.05
Salads & Wraps (GH)
Salads
Garden Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$10.50Greek Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$11.50Caesar Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$10.50Antipasto Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Tuna Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$12.75Grilled Chicken Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Greek Salad with Grilled Chicken
All served with Syrian Bread$14.75Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Chicken Salad (Salads)
All served with Syrian Bread$12.75Chef Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Crispy Chicken Salad
$14.75Buffalo Chicken Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$14.75Grilled Chicken Broccoli Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$14.50Grilled Chicken Mushroom Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$14.50Steak Tip Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$18.50Turkey Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$12.75
Slice w/one Topping
$5.21
Customize your item
Topping Choice
Select up to 20
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1