
Nick's Pizza & More
65 Granite Street, Quincy, MA
Pizza & Calzone
Pizza
Gourmet Pizza
Small Grilled Chicken Pizza
$14.95Small Hawaiian Pizza
$14.95Small Greek Gourmet Pizza
$17.50Small Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$15.25Small BBQ Chicken Pizza
$15.25Large Grilled Chicken Pizza
$20.95Large Hawaiian Pizza
$20.95Large Greek Gourmet Pizza
$24.95Large Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$21.45Large BBQ Chicken Pizza
$21.45Small Vegetarian Pizza
$15.25Small Steak and Cheese Pizza
$17.50Small Steak Bomb Pizza
$17.95Small Meat Lovers Pizza
$17.95Small Special Pizza
$17.95Large Vegetarian Pizza
$21.45Large Steak and Cheese Pizza
$24.95Large Steak Bomb Pizza
$25.95Large Meat Lovers Pizza
$25.95Large Special Pizza
$25.95Small Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$17.50Small Crispy Chicken Pizza
$16.25Small Chix Broccoli Alfredo Pizza
$17.95Small Italian Pizza
$17.50Large Italian Pizza
$25.95Large Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$25.95Large Crispy Chicken Pizza
$22.95Large Chix Broccoli Alfredo Pizza
$25.95
Gourmet Calzone
Grilled Chicken CALZONE (Sm)
$14.95Hawaiian CALZONE (Sm)
$14.95Greek Gourmet CALZONE (Sm)
$17.50Buffalo Chicken CALZONE (Sm)
$15.25BBQ Chicken CALZONE (Sm)
$15.25Grilled Chicken CALZONE (Lg)
$20.95Hawaiian CALZONE (Lg)
$20.95Greek Gourmet CALZONE (Lg)
$24.95Buffalo Chicken CALZONE (Lg)
$21.45BBQ Chicken CALZONE (Lg)
$21.45Vegetarian CALZONE (Sm)
$15.25Steak and Cheese CALZONE (Sm)
$17.50Steak Bomb CALZONE (Sm)
$17.95Meat Lovers CALZONE (Sm)
$17.95Special CALZONE (Sm)
$17.95Vegetarian CALZONE (Lg)
$21.45Steak and Cheese CALZONE (Lg)
$24.95Steak Bomb CALZONE (Lg)
$25.95Meat Lovers CALZONE (Lg)
$25.95Special CALZONE (Lg)
$25.95Italian CALZONE (Sm)
$17.50Chicken Parm CALZONE (Sm)
$16.95Chicken Parm CALZONE (Lg)
$24.95Chicken Bacon Ranch CALZONE (Sm)
$17.50Chicken Bacon Ranch CALZONE (Lg)
$25.95Italian CALZONE (Lg)
$24.95
Subs & Wraps
Cold Subs
Hot Subs
Meatball Sub
$10.50+Sausage Sub
$10.50+Chicken Stir Fry Sub
$10.50+Cheeseburger Sub
$9.95+B.L.T. Sub
$10.25+Veal Parm Sub
$10.50+Chicken Parm Sub
$10.50+Grilled Chicken Sub
$10.50+Hamburger Sub
$8.95+Buffalo Fingers Sub
$10.50+Eggplant Parm Sub
$10.50+Chicken Cutlet Sub
$10.50+Vegetarian Hot Sub
$9.25+Pepper and Egg Sub
$10.25+Sausage and Egg Sub
$10.50+
Wraps
Dinners & Spaghetti Menu
Dinners
Chicken Fingers Dinner
Served with Fries$16.95Buffalo Fingers Dinner
Served with Fries$17.50Grilled BBQ Chicken Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$17.00Gyro Dinner
$17.95Chicken Kabob Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$17.00Chicken Wings Dinner
Served with Fries$16.95Buffalo Wings Dinner
Served with Fries$17.50Grilled Buffalo Chicken Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$17.00Chicken Souvlaki Dinner
$17.95Steak Tips Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$24.95Homemade Stuffed Peppers
Served with Side Salad$17.95Stuffed Cabbage
Served with Side Salad$17.95Chicken Pasta Broccoli Alfredo
$19.95Fish and Chips
$19.95
Spaghetti / Ziti
Spaghetti w/ Sauce
$10.95Spaghetti w/ Meatballs
$12.95Spaghetti w/ Sausage
$12.95Spaghetti w/ Veal Cutlet
$12.95Spaghetti w/ Chicken Cutlet
$12.95Ziti w/ Sauce
$10.95Ziti w/ Meatballs
$12.95Ziti w/ Sausage
$12.95Ziti w/ Veal Cutlet
$12.95Ziti w/ Chicken Cutlet
$12.95Chicken Broccoli Alfredo
Served with Garlic Bread$19.95Chicken Broccoli Lemon Sauce
Served with Garlic Bread$17.25American Chop Suey
Served with Garlic Bread$14.95Stuffed Shells
Served with Garlic Bread$14.95
Drinks
Water
Juice/Tea
Sports Drink
Sides & Chips
Side Orders & Chips
French Fries (Sm)
$5.25French Fries (Lg)
$6.25Mozzarella Sticks (8)
$10.25Mozzarella Sticks (16)
$18.50Grilled Chicken (8)
$10.25Onion Rings (Sm)
$6.25Onion Rings (Lg)
$7.25BBQ Wings (8)
$11.25BBQ Wings (16)
$20.50Grilled Chicken (14)
$18.50Chicken Fingers (6)
$10.75Chicken Fingers (12)
$19.50Wing Dings (8)
$10.75Wing Dings (16)
$19.50Garlic Bread (Sm)
$2.95Buffalo Fingers (6)
$11.25Buffalo Fingers (12)
$20.50Buffalo Wings (8)
$11.25Buffalo Wings (16)
$20.50Garlic Bread (Lg)
$4.95BBQ Fingers (6)
$11.25BBQ Fingers (12)
$20.50Chips Personal Size
Doritos/Lays$1.30Chips Small Bag
$1.95Chips Large Bag
$4.65Side Garden Salad
$4.25Side Greek Salad
$5.25Side Cup Rice
$4.75Side Bowl Rice
$5.95
Soups & Salads
Salads
Garden Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$10.50Greek Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$11.50Caesar Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$10.50Antipasto Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Tuna Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$12.75Grilled Chicken Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Greek Salad with Grilled Chicken
All served with Syrian Bread$14.75Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Chicken Salad (Salads)
All served with Syrian Bread$12.75Chef Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Crispy Chicken Salad
$14.75Buffalo Chicken Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$14.75Grilled Chicken Broccoli Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$14.50Grilled Chicken Mushroom Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$14.50Steak Tip Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$18.50Turkey Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$12.75
Drinks (GH)
Water
Juice/Tea
Sports Drink
Pizza & Calzone (GH)
Pizza
Gourmet Pizza
Small Grilled Chicken Pizza
$17.49Large Grilled Chicken Pizza
$24.51Small Hawaiian Pizza
$17.49Large Hawaiian Pizza
$24.51Small Vegetarian Pizza
$17.84Large Vegetarian Pizza
$25.10Small Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$17.84Large Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$25.10Small BBQ Chicken Pizza
$17.84Large BBQ Chicken Pizza
$25.10Small Italian Pizza
$20.48Large Italian Pizza
$29.19Small Greek Gourmet Pizza
$20.48Large Greek Gourmet Pizza
$29.19Small Steak and Cheese Pizza
$20.48Large Steak and Cheese Pizza
$29.19Small Steak Bomb Pizza
$21.00Large Steak Bomb Pizza
$30.36Small Meat Lovers Pizza
$21.00Large Meat Lovers Pizza
$30.36Small Special Pizza
$21.00Large Special Pizza
$30.36Small Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$20.48Large Crispy Chicken Pizza
$29.19
Gourmet Calzone
Grilled Chicken CALZONE (Sm)
$17.49Grilled Chicken CALZONE (Lg)
$24.51Hawaiian CALZONE (Sm)
$17.49Hawaiian CALZONE (Lg)
$24.51Vegetarian CALZONE (Sm)
$17.84Vegetarian CALZONE (Lg)
$25.10Buffalo Chicken CALZONE (Sm)
$17.84Buffalo Chicken CALZONE (Lg)
$25.10BBQ Chicken CALZONE (Sm)
$17.84BBQ Chicken CALZONE (Lg)
$25.10Italian CALZONE (Sm)
$20.48Italian CALZONE (Lg)
$29.19Greek Gourmet CALZONE (Sm)
$20.48Greek Gourmet CALZONE (Lg)
$29.19Steak and Cheese CALZONE (Sm)
$20.48Steak and Cheese CALZONE (Lg)
$29.19Steak Bomb CALZONE (Sm)
$21.00Steak Bomb CALZONE (Lg)
$30.36Meat Lovers CALZONE (Sm)
$21.00Meat Lovers CALZONE (Lg)
$30.36Special CALZONE (Sm)
$21.00Special CALZONE (Lg)
$30.62Chicken Parm CALZONE (Sm)
$19.83Chicken Parm CALZONE (Lg)
$28.67
Kids Menu (GH)
Subs (GH)
Cold Subs
Hot Subs
Dinners & Spaghetti Menu (GH)
Dinners
Chicken Kabob Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$19.89Grilled Buffalo Chicken Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$19.89Grilled BBQ Chicken Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$19.89Buffalo Fingers Dinner
Served with Fries$20.48Buffalo Wings Dinner
Served with Fries$20.48Chicken Fingers Dinner
Served with Fries$19.83Chicken Wings Dinner
Served with Fries$19.83Gyro Dinner
$21.00Chicken Souvlaki Dinner
$21.00Steak Tips Dinner
Served with Fries or Rice$29.19Homemade Stuffed Peppers
Served with Side Salad$21.00Stuffed Cabbage
Served with Side Salad$21.00
Spaghetti / Ziti
Spaghetti/Ziti w/Sauce
Served with Garlic Bread$12.81Spaghetti/Ziti w/Meatballs
Served with Garlic Bread$14.92Spaghetti/Ziti w/Sausage
Served with Garlic Bread$14.92Spaghetti/Ziti w/Veal Cutlet
Served with Garlic Bread$14.92Spaghetti/Ziti w/Chicken Cutlet
Served with Garlic Bread$14.92American Chop Suey
Served with Garlic Bread$17.49Chicken Broccoli Lemon Sauce
Served with Garlic Bread$20.18Chicken Broccoli Alfredo
Served with Garlic Bread$23.34Stuffed Shells
Served with Garlic Bread$17.49
Sides & Chips (GH)
Side Orders & Chips
French Fries (Sm)
$6.14French Fries (Lg)
$7.31Onion Rings (Sm)
$7.31Onion Rings (Lg)
$8.48Wing Dings (8)
$12.58Wing Dings (16)
$22.82Chicken Fingers (6)
$12.58Chicken Fingers (12)
$22.82Grilled Chicken (8)
$11.99Grilled Chicken (14)
$21.65Buffalo Wings (8)
$13.16Buffalo Wings (16)
$23.99BBQ Wings (8)
$13.16BBQ Wings (16)
$23.99Buffalo Fingers (6)
$13.16Buffalo Fingers (12)
$23.99BBQ Fingers (6)
$13.16BBQ Fingers (12)
$23.99Mozzarella Sticks (8)
$11.99Mozzarella Sticks (16)
$21.65Garlic Bread (Sm)
$3.45Garlic Bread (Lg)
$5.79Chips Personal Size
Doritos/Lays$1.55Chips Small Bag
$2.38Chips Large Bag
$5.27Side Garden Salad
$4.97Side Greek Salad
$6.14Side Bowl Rice
$6.25Side Cup Rice
$5.05
Salads & Wraps (GH)
Salads
Garden Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$10.50Greek Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$11.50Caesar Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$10.50Antipasto Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Tuna Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$12.75Grilled Chicken Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Greek Salad with Grilled Chicken
All served with Syrian Bread$14.75Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Chicken Salad (Salads)
All served with Syrian Bread$12.75Chef Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$13.75Crispy Chicken Salad
$14.75Buffalo Chicken Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$14.75Grilled Chicken Broccoli Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$14.50Grilled Chicken Mushroom Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$14.50Steak Tip Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$18.50Turkey Salad
All served with Syrian Bread$12.75
Wing Dings (8)
$12.58
Customize your item
Dipping Sauces
Select up to 6
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1